5px

 

1959 1 Karl Günter
1960 1 Willi Schramm
1961 1 Erich Assmann
1962 1 Walter Lange
1963 1 ausgefallen
1964 1 ausgefallen
1965 1 Klaus Glindemann
1966 1 Willi Schramm
1967 1 Walter Lange
1968 1 Klaus Glindemann
1969 1 Walter Lange
1970 1 Walter Lange
1971 1 Hugo Möller
1972 1 Joh. Fr. Paulsen
1973 1 Günter Seyffarth
1974 1 Max Gleisenstein
1975 1 Kurt Mischke
1976 1 Günter Seyffarth
1977 1 Arvids Apsitis
1978 1 Arvids Apsitis
1979 1 Günter Seyffarth
1980 1 Günter Seyffarth
1981 1 Günter Seyffarth
1982 1 Uwe Gehrke
1983 1 Günter Seyffarth
1984 1 Arvids Apsitis
1985 1 Günter Seyffarth
1986 1 Peter Schramm
1987 1 Waldemar Christian
1988 1 Peter Schramm
1989 1 Holger Brauns
1990 1 Peter Schramm
1991 1 Werner Zitzke
1992 1 Peter Schramm
1993 1 Holger Brauns
1994 1 Michael Freiwald
1995 1 Günter Seyffarth
1996 1 Hans-Dieter Faulwetter
1997 1 Günter Seyffarth
1998 1 Frank Neck
1999 1 Frank Neck
2000 1 Günter Seyffarth
2001 1 Arvids Apsitis
2002 1 Peter Schramm
2003 1 Frank Neck
2004 1 Arvids Apsitis
2005 1 Arvids Apsitis
2006 1 Frank Neck
2007 1 Arvids Apsitis
2008 1 Arvids Apsitis
2009 1 David Apsitis
2010 1 Arvids Apsitis
2011 1 David Apsitis
2012 1 Peter Schramm
2013 1 Thomas Möller
2014 1 David Apsitis
2015 1 Heiko Seyffarth
2016 1 Peter Schramm



Angelkönig Anzahl
Karl Günter 1
Erich Assmann 1
Hugo Möller 1
Joh. Fr. Paulsen 1
Max Gleisenstein 1
Kurt Mischke 1
Uwe Gehrke 1
Waldemar Christian 1
Werner Zitzke 1
Michael Freiwald 1
Hans-Dieter Faulwetter 1
Thomas Möller 1
Heiko Seyffarth 1
Willi Schramm 2
Klaus Glindemann 2
Holger Brauns 2
David Apsitis 3
Walter Lange 4
Frank Neck 4
Peter Schramm 7
Arvids Apsitis 9
Günter Seyffarth 10

 

Könige Jugend

1973 Maik Folkmann
1974 Peter Mischke
1975 Jürgen Bruhn
1976 Jürgen Bruhn
1977 Jürgen Bruhn
1978 Gerhard Brandt
1979 Gerhard Brandt
1980 Michael Piper
1981 Jan Heinrich Paulsen
1982 Michael Freiwald
1983 Jan Heinrich Paulsen
1984 Thomas Stüve
1985 Herbert Rauh
1986 Maik Schmidt
1987 Maik Schmidt
1988 Frank Neck
1989 Frank Neck
1990 Frank Neck
1991 Maik Schmidt
1992 Frank Neck
1993 Jan Peter Neck
1994 David Apsitis
1995 David Apsitis
1996 David Apsitis
1997 David Apsitis
1998 Lars Seyffarth
1999 Lars Seyffarth
2000 Lars Seyffarth
2001 Lars Seyffarth
2002 Christoph Hentschel
2003 Marcel Schramm
2004 Marcel Schramm
2005 Marco Möller
2006 Marco Möller
2007 Marco Möller
2008 Tobias Pienkowski
2009 Sören Pienkowski
2010 Tobias Pienkowski
2011 Sören Pienkowski
2012 Jan Nissen
2013 Sören Pienkowski
2014 Jannick Tietjens
2015 Adrian Sick
2016 Luca Schubert





Könige Hochseeangeln

1972 Günter Böker
1973  
1974 Klaus Schneemann
1975 Günter Seyffarth
1976 Günter Böker
1977 Uwe Gerke
1978 Uwe Gerke
1978 Günter Seyffarth
1978 gab es 2 Hochseekönige
1979 Günter Seyffarth
1980 Günter Seyffarth
1981 Günter Seyffarth
1982 Günter Seyffarth
1983 Günter Seyffarth
1984 Baldwin Jablonowski
1985 Gustav Fillmer
1986 Gustav Fillmer
1987 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1988 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1989 Günter Seyffarth
1990 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1991 Max Gleisenstein
1992 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1993 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1994 Gustav Fillmer
1995 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1996 Dolf - Michael Abend
1997 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1998 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1999 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2000 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2001 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2002 Dolf - Michael Abend
2003 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2004 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2005 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2006 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2007 Hans - Joachim Voss
2008 Hans - Joachim Voss
2009 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2010 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2011 Michael Freiwald
2012 Michael Freiwald
2013 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2014 Michael Freiwald
2015 Hans - Joachim Voß
2016 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter




Könige Hochseeangeln Jugend

1979 Norbert Voß
1980 Joachim Missal
1981 Mario Bernard
1982 Jürgen Malta
1983 Michael Pfingst
1984 Frank Jablonowski
1985 Hans - Joachim Voß
1986 Hans - Joachim Voß
1987 Andre Treutmann
1988 Andre Schmidt
1989 Andre Schmidt
1990 Andre Schmidt
1991 Andre Schmidt
1992 Andre Schmidt
1993 Sven Schulz
1994 Sven Schulz
1995 -----
1996 Tobias Abend
1997 Tobias Abend
1998 Tobias Abend
1999 Tobias Abend
2000 Tobias Abend
2001 Tobias Abend
2002 Tobias Abend
2003 Patrick Heitmann
2004 Patrick Heitmann
2005 Patrick Heitmann
2006 Timo Beckmann
2007 ----
2008 ----
2009 Sören Pienkowski
2010 Sascha Stange
2011 ----
2012 ----
2013 ----
2014 ----
2015 ----
2016 ----





Könige Brandungsangeln

1995/1996 Gustav Fillmer
1996/1997 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1997/1998 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1998/1999 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
1999/2000 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2000/2001 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2001/2002 Gustav Fillmer
2002/2003 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2003/2004 Gustav Fillmer
2004/2005 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2005/2006 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2006/2007 Gustav Fillmer
2007/2008 Gustav Fillmer
2008/2009 Uwe Wesner
2009/2010 Peter Schramm
2010/2011 Lars Seyffarth
2011/2012 Heiko Seyffarth
2012/2013 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2013/2014 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter
2014/2015 Thomas Möller
2015/2016 Hans - Dieter Faulwetter





Könige Brandungsangeln Jugend

1995/1996 Heiko Seyffarth
1996/1997 Heiko Seyffarth
1997/1998 Helge Lange
1998/1999 Tobias Abend
1999/2000 Tobias Abend
2000/2001 Tobias Abend
2001/2002 Christoph Hentschel
2002/2003 Christoph Hentschel
2003/2004 Patrick Heitmann
2004/2005 Patrick Heitmann
2005/2006 Patrick Heitmann
2006/2007 Marco Möller
2007/2008 ----
2008/2009 ----
2009/2010 Sascha Stange
2010/2011 ----
2011/2012 ----
2012/2013 Robin Witt
2013/2014 Domemik Witte
2014/2015 ----
2015/2016 ----

5px

5px